Skip to Main Content

Middle School Staff Directory

Middle School

Jill Adamavich

Playground Supervisor

Jackie Akright

Food Service

Rebecca Barros

ELL Director

Dawn Bastian

Food Service

Jessica Beaudry

Teacher - Grade 5

Adam Beltran

Lego League Advisor

Lisa Berg

Administrative Assistant

Matthew Berg

Teacher

Pamela Beyersdorf

Food Service

Kathleen Block-Klessig

Instructional Assistant

Mark Bohman

Teacher - Grade 6

Angela Bougher

Teacher - Foreign Language, Spanish

Vanessa Bramstedt

Learning Strategist

Lynsie Budde

Teacher - Grade 6

Rebecca Charbonneau

Teacher - Chorus

Tamara Cotter

Teacher

Tara Daniels

Teacher

Terry Debbink

Teacher

Barbara Dorsano

Playground Supervisor

Victoria Drossel

Custodian

Jennifer Dufoor

Teacher - Grade 6

Lynne Falk

Literacy Specialist

Laura Fiorini

Gifted & Talented Coordinator

Andrea Fischer

Teacher - Art

Shannon Fitchko

Teacher

Jake Frohling

Teacher - Math

Karlie Harms

Teacher

Linda Henry

Learning Strategist

Micah Hocevar

Food Service

Kathy Hughes

Teacher

Rianna Kaiser

Teacher

Jack Kiefer

Instructional Assistant

Nicole Klemme

Instructional Assistant

Marilyn Kregel

Food Service

Bailey LaPine

Instructional Assistant

Ann Lemons

Instructional Assistant

J.R. Lesperance

Custodian

Diane Long

Food Service

Britne Lorge

School Counselor, 3-5

Peggey Marquardt

Food Service

Julie Mauer

Library Clerk

Keenan McKenna

Teacher - Physical Education & Health

Koreen Meyer

Teacher - Grade 5

Jodie Miles

Learning Strategist

Gary Mlejnek

Custodian

Olivia O'Keefe

Food Service

Thomas Oetjen

Teacher

Michael Ogea

MS Girls Head Track Coach

Amanda Pound

Principal, MS

Ann Powers

Teacher - Grade 5

Laurie Probst

Teacher

Megan Renzelmann

Instructional Assistant

Stacey Rice

Hearing Impaired Interpreter

Tim Sass

Maintenance

Gail Schaefers

Instructional Assistant

Tammy Scharrer

Teacher - Grade 5

Kay Schmitz

Teacher

Lindsey Schreurs

Teacher - Physical Education

Kathy Schwab

Administrative Assistant

Todd Schwartz

Custodian

Anton Shircel

Literacy Specialist

John Solien

Instructional Assistant

Heather Specht-Klahn

Instructional Assistant

Stephanie Stowers

Teacher, Music

Patrick Uselding

School Counselor, 6-8

Suzanne Vetting

Instructional Assistant

Jesse Warnke

Learning Strategist

Cynthia Widish

Learning Strategist

Carrie Winkler

Teacher - Band

Andrea Zanotti

Learning Strategist

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.